Competition Schedule


South Georgia
03/23/2019
OMER to the Rescue, Again ScheduleDiv IDiv III
Hide in Plain Sight ScheduleDiv IDiv IIDiv III
Leonardo's Workshop ScheduleDiv IDiv IIDiv III
Structure Toss ScheduleDiv IDiv IIDiv III
Opposites Distract ScheduleDiv IDiv II
Museum Makers SchedulePrimary

OMER to the Rescue, Again Div I
Long Term Location: Wrestling Room
Spontaneous Location:
Long TermMembership NameNumberLocationSpont
10:00amEarly County Elementary School40044Blakely 1:35pm
10:25amLee County Elementary43960Leesburg 2:10pm

Top

OMER to the Rescue, Again Div III
Long Term Location: Wrestling Room
Spontaneous Location:
Long TermMembership NameNumberLocationSpont
10:50amNotre Dame Academy37198Duluth 1:20pm
11:15am--Lunch

Top

Hide in Plain Sight Div I
Long Term Location: Henry Gym
Spontaneous Location:
Long TermMembership NameNumberLocationSpont
1:05pmEarly County Elementary School40044Blakely11:20am
1:30pmValwood School29584Hahira11:05am
1:55pmDeerfield Windsor45324Albany11:35am

Top

Hide in Plain Sight Div II
Long Term Location: Henry Gym
Spontaneous Location:
Long TermMembership NameNumberLocationSpont
10:00amScholars Academy26430Thomasville 2:10pm
10:25amFurlow Charter School43951Americus 1:20pm
10:50amDeerfield-Windsor Middle School45322Albany 1:35pm

Top

Hide in Plain Sight Div III
Long Term Location: Henry Gym
Spontaneous Location:
Long TermMembership NameNumberLocationSpont
11:15amNorcross High School11101Norcross 2:25pm
11:40am--Lunch

Top

Leonardo's Workshop Div I
Long Term Location: Grace Gym
Spontaneous Location:
Long TermMembership NameNumberLocationSpont
10:40amEarly County Elementary School40044Blakely 2:40pm
11:00amScholars Academy26430Thomasville 2:55pm
11:20am--Lunch

Top

Leonardo's Workshop Div II
Long Term Location: Grace Gym
Spontaneous Location:
Long TermMembership NameNumberLocationSpont
12:20pmScholars Academy26430Thomasville10:00am
12:40pmValwood School29584Hahira10:30am
1:00pmFrederica Academy25453St Simons Island10:15am

Top

Leonardo's Workshop Div III
Long Term Location: Grace Gym
Spontaneous Location:
Long TermMembership NameNumberLocationSpont
10:00amH.V. Jenkins High School5144Savannah12:50pm
10:20amEarly County High School43997Blakely 1:05pm

Top

Structure Toss Div I
Long Term Location: Wrestling Room
Spontaneous Location:
Long TermMembership NameNumberLocationSpont
12:45pmDeerfield Windsor45324Albany10:00am

Top

Structure Toss Div II
Long Term Location: Wrestling Room
Spontaneous Location:
Long TermMembership NameNumberLocationSpont
1:10pmRiverwatch Middle School34846Suwanee10:15am
1:35pm--Break

Top

Structure Toss Div III
Long Term Location: Wrestling Room
Spontaneous Location:
Long TermMembership NameNumberLocationSpont
1:55pmGwinnett Online Campus43103Lawrenceville11:05am
2:20pmScholars Academy26430Thomasville10:30am

Top

Opposites Distract Div I
Long Term Location: Board Room
Spontaneous Location:
Long TermMembership NameNumberLocationSpont
1:00pmValwood School29584Hahira11:20am
1:20pmScholars Academy26430Thomasville11:35am

Top

Opposites Distract Div II
Long Term Location: Board Room
Spontaneous Location:
Long TermMembership NameNumberLocationSpont
11:00amFrederica Academy25453St Simons Island 2:25pm
11:20amValwood School29584Hahira 2:40pm
11:40amLee County Middle East44930Leesburg 2:55pm
12:00pm--Lunch

Top

Museum Makers Primary
Long Term Location: Board Room
Spontaneous Location:
Long TermMembership NameNumberLocationSpont
10:00amValwood School - Chambers29584Hahira12:50pm
10:20amValwood School - Roxberry29584Hahira 1:05pm
10:40am--Break

Top